Wynik / Terminarz

Strona główna / SENIORZY III LIGA / Wynik / Terminarz

Terminarz rozgrywek III ligi grupy IV - sezon 2020/2021:

(Źródło: 90minut.pl)

 Kolejka 1 - 1-2 sierpnia
Lewart Lubartów - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 2 - 8-9 sierpnia
Podhale Nowy Targ - Avia Świdnik  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 3 - 12 sierpnia
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 4 - 15-16 sierpnia
Podhale Nowy Targ - Podlasie Biała Podlaska  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 5 - 22-23 sierpnia
Wisła Sandomierz - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 6 - 26 sierpnia
Podhale Nowy Targ - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 7 - 29-30 sierpnia
KS Wiązownica - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 8 - 5-6 września
Podhale Nowy Targ - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 9 - 12-13 września
Stal Kraśnik - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 10 - 19-20 września
Podhale Nowy Targ - Jutrzenka Giebułtów  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 11 - 26-27 września
ŁKS Łagów - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 12 - 3-4 października
Podhale Nowy Targ - Korona II Kielce  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 13 - 10-11 października
Wisła Puławy - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 14 - 17-18 października
Podhale Nowy Targ - Hetman Zamość  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 15 - 24-25 października
Sokół Sieniawa - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 16 - 31 października
Podhale Nowy Targ - Chełmianka Chełm  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 17 - 7-8 listopada
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 18 - 11 listopada
Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisłoka Dębica  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 19 - 14-15 listopada
Cracovia II - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 20
Podhale Nowy Targ - Lewart Lubartów  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 21
Avia Świdnik - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 22
Podhale Nowy Targ - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 23
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 24
Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisła Sandomierz  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 25
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 26
Podhale Nowy Targ - KS Wiązownica  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 27
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 28
Podhale Nowy Targ - Stal Kraśnik  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 29
Jutrzenka Giebułtów - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 30
Podhale Nowy Targ - ŁKS Łagów  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 31
Korona II Kielce - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 32
Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisła Puławy  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 33
Hetman Zamość - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 34
Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokół Sieniawa  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 35
Chełmianka Chełm - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 36
Podhale Nowy Targ - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 37
Wisłoka Dębica - Podhale Nowy Targ  
   

 

 
 Kolejka 38
Podhale Nowy Targ - Cracovia II  
   

 

 

KLUBY PARTNERSKIE

SPONSOR GENERALNY

UBIERA NAS

SPONSORZY

PATRONAT MEDIALNY